Jumat, 15 April 2011

im tired . i can't hide my feeling anymore . he's not the best for me . he's just gave me an empty hope. enough . i wanna forget you . im tired for it, i want you to understand me . i love you so badly . when you said "you seem like sister for me" buuuuuz! ngefly~ okay , i feel im not meaning anything to you anymore . go away from me !

Kamis, 14 April 2011

Those who are able to control their rage can conquer their most serious enemy . oh yeah ..

what do you think?

cenat cenut

congrats for *biiip* . udah bikin gue ngapung sengapung ngapungnya gue. buzzzzz!!!! tapi gue jatoh lagi (n) tapi gue berharapnya bukan harkos . harkos --> damnitstrue ! OMG

Selasa, 12 April 2011

Happy Birthday!

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MARINI! wish you all the best for you! this is our originally photos with siregars

i'm back!

hello , welcome to my blog :) long time no see ya! thank you for visited my blog.. i have sooo much story . and i'll tell you about my stories . okay, are you curious? hemmm

April 2011